NO SURCHARGE ON ALL CREDIT CARD PAYMENTS details

Australia's Leading Online Computer Store
Your Cart

D-Link DMC-810SC 1000BaseT to 1000BASELX Single Mode Converter - New Arrivals - Computer Accessories - COMPUTER HARDWARE

D-Link DMC-810SC 1000BaseT to 1000BASELX Single Mode Converter

no surcharge fee
Paypal/MasterCard/Visa/Amex
$378
Our Best Price
SKU
DMC-810SC
SKU#: DMC-810SC / ITEM NO: 592457 / BRAND: D-Link
Rating:
$378.00
Shipping Calculator:
Loading...

This converter converts 1000BASE-T Gigabit twisted-pair signals to 1000BASE-LX Gigabit single-mode fiber signals. Maximum fiber cable distance is 10km. 1 RJ-45 port and 1 fiber port (SC type connector) are provided.

This converter converts 1000BASE-T Gigabit twisted-pair signals to 1000BASE-LX Gigabit single-mode fiber signals. Maximum fiber cable distance is 10km. 1 RJ-45 port and 1 fiber port (SC type connector) are provided.

Brand D-Link
Manufacturer Warranty
Limited Product Lifetime Warranty
Manufacturer Contact Info
http://www.dlink.com.au/tech/
1300 766 868

Our customer service staff are standing by to assist you. Should you have questions about this product, please complete the form below and we'll be in touch soonest possible. We aim to answer your enquiries within 24 hours.

For IMMEDIATE customer service assistance or help with an order please call our Customer Service Team on: 02 9011 2078
Please type the letters below