Australia's Leading Online Computer Store
Your Cart

Startech Exsfp1gelxst Juniper Ex-sfp-1ge-lx 1000base-lx Sfp - PS2 - Cables - COMPUTER HARDWARE

Startech Exsfp1gelxst Juniper Ex-sfp-1ge-lx 1000base-lx Sfp

Delivery

In Stock
Usually ships within 24-48 hours

Click & Collect

1-3 Days
Ready within 1-3 days
no surcharge fee
Paypal/MasterCard/Visa/Amex
Retail Price $108
$76
Save $32
SKU
EXSFP1GELXST
SKU#: EXSFP1GELXST / ITEM NO: 570399
Rating:
$76.00
Shipping Calculator:
Loading...
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310 nm - Mini-GBIC - Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM/DOM)
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310 nm - Mini-GBIC - Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM/DOM)
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310 nm - Mini-GBIC - Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM/DOM)

Our customer service staff are standing by to assist you. Should you have questions about this product, please complete the form below and we'll be in touch soonest possible. We aim to answer your enquiries within 24 hours.

For IMMEDIATE customer service assistance or help with an order please call our Customer Service Team on: 02 9011 2078
Please type the letters below