NO SURCHARGE ON ALL CREDIT CARD PAYMENTS details // Xmas Holiday Hours

Australia's Leading Online Computer Store
Your Cart

Startech Exsfp1gesxst Juniper Ex-sfp-1ge-sx 1000base-sx Sfp - PS2 - Cables - COMPUTER HARDWARE

Startech Exsfp1gesxst Juniper Ex-sfp-1ge-sx 1000base-sx Sfp

Delivery

In Stock
Usually ships within 24-48 hours
no surcharge fee
Paypal/MasterCard/Visa/Amex
Retail Price $97
$70
Save $27
SKU
EXSFP1GESXST
SKU#: EXSFP1GESXST / ITEM NO: 570381 / BRAND: Startech
Rating:
$70.00
Shipping Calculator:
Loading...
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) - 850nm - Mini-GBIC w/ Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM / DOM)
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) - 850nm - Mini-GBIC w/ Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM / DOM)
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) - 850nm - Mini-GBIC w/ Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM / DOM)

Our customer service staff are standing by to assist you. Should you have questions about this product, please complete the form below and we'll be in touch soonest possible. We aim to answer your enquiries within 24 hours.

For IMMEDIATE customer service assistance or help with an order please call our Customer Service Team on: 02 9011 2078
Please type the letters below