NO SURCHARGE ON ALL CREDIT CARD PAYMENTS details

Australia's Leading Online Computer Store
Your Cart

HP Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver J4859D - New Arrivals - Computer Accessories - COMPUTER HARDWARE

HP Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver J4859D

Delivery

In Stock
Usually ships within 24-48 hours
no surcharge fee
Paypal/MasterCard/Visa/Amex
$590
Our Best Price
SKU
J4859D
SKU#: J4859D / ITEM NO: 593624 / BRAND: HP
Rating:
$590.00
Shipping Calculator:
Loading...

ARUBA J4859D 1G SFP LC LX 10KM SMF XCVR

ARUBA J4859D 1G SFP LC LX 10KM SMF XCVR

ARUBA J4859D 1G SFP LC LX 10KM SMF XCVR

Our customer service staff are standing by to assist you. Should you have questions about this product, please complete the form below and we'll be in touch soonest possible. We aim to answer your enquiries within 24 hours.

For IMMEDIATE customer service assistance or help with an order please call our Customer Service Team on: 02 9011 2078
Please type the letters below