Australia's Leading Online Computer Store
Your Cart

Startech J9152ast Hp J9152a 10gbase-lrm Sfp+ Transceiver - PS2 - Cables - COMPUTER HARDWARE

Startech J9152ast Hp J9152a 10gbase-lrm Sfp+ Transceiver

Delivery

In Stock
Usually ships within 24-48 hours

Click & Collect

1-3 Days
Ready within 1-3 days
no surcharge fee
Paypal/MasterCard/Visa/Amex
Retail Price $667
$404
Save $263
SKU
J9152AST
SKU#: J9152AST / ITEM NO: 570376
Rating:
$404.00
Shipping Calculator:
Loading...
HP J9152A Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - MM LC - 220 m (721 ft) - 10GBase-LRM - 1310nm - Mini-GBIC w/ Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM / DOM)
HP J9152A Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - MM LC - 220 m (721 ft) - 10GBase-LRM - 1310nm - Mini-GBIC w/ Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM / DOM)
HP J9152A Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - MM LC - 220 m (721 ft) - 10GBase-LRM - 1310nm - Mini-GBIC w/ Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM / DOM)

Our customer service staff are standing by to assist you. Should you have questions about this product, please complete the form below and we'll be in touch soonest possible. We aim to answer your enquiries within 24 hours.

For IMMEDIATE customer service assistance or help with an order please call our Customer Service Team on: 02 9011 2078
Please type the letters below