NO SURCHARGE ON ALL CREDIT CARD PAYMENTS details

Australia's Leading Online Computer Store
Your Cart

Plusoptic Lc-lc-om4-5m-dx Fibre Patch, Lc-lc, Om4, 5m, Multimode Duplex - Latest Arrivals - Computer Accessories - COMPUTER HARDWARE

Plusoptic Lc-lc-om4-5m-dx Fibre Patch, Lc-lc, Om4, 5m, Multimode Duplex

no surcharge fee
Paypal/MasterCard/Visa/Amex
$33
Our Best Price
SKU
LC-LC-OM4-5M-DX
SKU#: LC-LC-OM4-5M-DX / ITEM NO: 594639 / BRAND: Plusoptic
Rating:
$33.00
Shipping Calculator:
Loading...

PLUSOPTIC LC-LC-OM4-5M-DX FIBRE PATCH, LC-LC, OM4, 5M, MULTIMODE DUPLEX

PLUSOPTIC LC-LC-OM4-5M-DX FIBRE PATCH, LC-LC, OM4, 5M, MULTIMODE DUPLEX

PLUSOPTIC LC-LC-OM4-5M-DX FIBRE PATCH, LC-LC, OM4, 5M, MULTIMODE DUPLEX

Our customer service staff are standing by to assist you. Should you have questions about this product, please complete the form below and we'll be in touch soonest possible. We aim to answer your enquiries within 24 hours.

For IMMEDIATE customer service assistance or help with an order please call our Customer Service Team on: 02 9011 2078
Please type the letters below