Reviews powered by TestFreaks
Score out of 5
Click to read !

Tp-Link TL-MC220L 1000M Rj45 To 1000M Single-Mode

SKU
TL-MC220L
/ ITEM NO: 266661

Stock Level:

Supplier

Delivery

In stock at supplier
In stock at partnered supplier in Australia

Click & Collect

In stock at supplier
In stock at partnered supplier in Australia
$45
Our Best Price
no surcharge fee
Paypal/MasterCard/Visa/Amex
$45.00
Shipping Calculator:
Loading...
TP-Link 1000M RJ45 to 1000M single-mode LC fiber Converter, SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules
More Information
Price $45.00
Description TP-Link 1000M RJ45 to 1000M single-mode LC fiber Converter, SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules
Short Description No
Stock Type In stock at supplier
SKU TL-MC220L
ETA 13/10/2017
UPC 0845973030476
Promotion Text No
mapping_id 090a1760-e3a4-463b-be07-d8cd31fc50fe

Our customer service staff are standing by to assist you. Should you have questions about this product, please complete the form below and we'll be in touch soonest possible. We aim to answer your enquiries within 24 hours.

For IMMEDIATE customer service assistance or help with an order please call our Customer Service Team on: 02 9011 2078
Please type the letters below