SKYCOMP Online Store is now open & shipping nationwide.

X
Australia's Leading Online Computer Store
Your Cart

Buy Blupeak Bp-mfm1t02a-sr Sfp+ 10base-sr Multimode 300m 850nm - (nvidia / Mellanox Compatible)

Blupeak Bp-mfm1t02a-sr Sfp+ 10base-sr Multimode 300m 850nm - (nvidia / Mellanox Compatible)

Delivery

In Stock
Usually ships within 24 hours*
no surcharge fee
Paypal/MasterCard/Visa/Amex
Retail Price $180
$108
Save $72
BLUPEAK BP-MFM1T02A-SR SFP+ 10BASE-SR MULTIMODE 300M 850NM - (NVIDIA / MELLANOX COMPATIBLE)
108 108 AUD 100
SKU
BP-MFM1T02A-SR
SKU#: BP-MFM1T02A-SR / ITEM NO: 899787 / BRAND: Blupeak
Rating:
$108.00
Shipping Calculator:
Loading...
BLUPEAK BP-MFM1T02A-SR SFP+ 10BASE-SR MULTIMODE 300M 850NM - (NVIDIA / MELLANOX COMPATIBLE)

Picture shown is for illustration purpose only
Please refer to Manufacturer SKU for the exact details

BLUPEAK BP-MFM1T02A-SR SFP+ 10BASE-SR MULTIMODE 300M 850NM - (NVIDIA / MELLANOX COMPATIBLE)
BLUPEAK BP-MFM1T02A-SR SFP+ 10BASE-SR MULTIMODE 300M 850NM - (NVIDIA / MELLANOX COMPATIBLE)

Our customer service staff are standing by to assist you. Should you have questions about this product, please complete the form below and we'll be in touch soonest possible. We aim to answer your enquiries within 24 hours.

For IMMEDIATE customer service assistance or help with an order please call our Customer Service Team on: 02 9011 2078