Skycomp Online Store is open Coronavirus (COVID-19) update

X
Australia's Leading Online Computer Store
Your Cart

Others Networking

View as Grid List

Items 1-36 of 85

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page
  1. HPE OfficeConnect 1420 Gigabit 24 Port 2 SFP+ Unmanaged Switch JH018A

    $403.00
    Item No: 745123
    SKU: JH018A
    Call us for availability
  2. Startech J9150d-st Sfp+ - Hp J9150d Compatible

    $104.00
    Item No: 743561
    SKU: J9150D-ST
    1-3 Days
  3. ASUS RT-AC67U AiMesh AC1900 Whole Home WiFi System - RT-AC67U(2-PK)

    $292.00
    Item No: 742154
    SKU: RT-AC67U(2-PK)
    In stock
  4. StarTech Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible SFP Module SFP1GEFEETST

    $78.00
    Item No: 740717
    SKU: SFP1GEFEETST
    1-3 Days
  5. StarTech Cisco GLC-TE Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty GLCTEST

    $124.00
    Item No: 740705
    SKU: GLCTEST
    Call us for availability
  6. Startech Sfpge40kt3r5 Sfp - Juniper Sfp-ge40kt13r15 Compatible

    $292.00
    Item No: 740704
    SKU: SFPGE40KT3R5
    1-3 Days
  7. LENOVO 00AG560 Acc Lan Emulex Vfa5.2 Ml2 Dual Port 10gbe Sfp+ Adapter

    $384.00
    Item No: 740512
    SKU: 00AG560
    1-3 Days
  8. Netgear Orbi RBK23-100AUS AC2200 Tri-band Mesh WiFi System - 3 Pack

    $506.00
    Item No: 739592
    SKU: RBK23-100AUS
    Call us for availability
  9. Edimax MG-10GAS1 Sfp+ 10g 1310nm 10km Single-mode, Lr (ls)

    $100.00
    Item No: 738926
    SKU: MG-10GAS1
    1-3 Days
  10. Edimax Pro GS-5208PLG 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ WebSmart Switch with 2 SFP Slots

    $198.00
    Item No: 738924
    SKU: GS-5208PLG
    Call us for availability
  11. Allied Telesis At-x530l-28gpx-n1-40 24-port Poe+ Stackable Switch 4xsfp+

    $2,791.00
    Item No: 738041
    SKU: AT-X530L-28GPX-N1-40
    Call us for availability
  12. Cisco C1113-8pltela (c1113-8pltela) Isr 1100 G.fast Ge Sfp Router W/ Lte Adv Latam & Apac

    $2,135.00
    Item No: 737610
    SKU: C1113-8PLTELA
    Call us for availability
  13. Dell 210-aevx Switch N1524 24x1gbe 2x10gbe Sfp+ Fp

    $1,249.00
    Item No: 737481
    SKU: 210-AEVX
    Call us for availability
  14. Fortinet Fs-124e-poe L2+ Managed Poe Switch With 24ge +4sfp 2

    $1,421.00
    Item No: 737076
    SKU: FS-124E-POE
    1-3 Days
  15. HPE Aruba 2530 Gigabit 8 Port 2x Gigabit Eth/SFP DP Port Managed Switch J9777A

    $505.00
    Item No: 736934
    SKU: J9777A
    In stock
  16. Watchguard Wg8593 Firebox M 8 Port 1gb Sfp Fiber Module

    $1,592.00
    Item No: 736522
    SKU: WG8593
    Call us for availability
  17. Cisco Glc-fe-100fx= (glc-fe-100fx=) 100base-fx Sfp For Fe Port

    $176.00
    Item No: 736254
    SKU: GLC-FE-100FX=
    In stock
  18. Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M= 10G SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 2m

    $75.00
    Item No: 736192
    SKU: SFP-H10GB-CU2M=
    In stock
  19. HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable J9283D

    $191.00
    Item No: 736101
    SKU: J9283D
    In stock
  20. Cisco Qsfp-100g-aoc7m= 100gbase Qsfp Active Optical Cable, 7m

    $2,301.00
    Item No: 736057
    SKU: QSFP-100G-AOC7M=
    In stock
  21. Cisco C921-4plteau Secure Ge And Sfp Router For Australia 4g Lte / Hspa+

    $1,119.00
    Item No: 735864
    SKU: C921-4PLTEAU
    Call us for availability
  22. Netgear ReadyNAS 4360S 10Gig SFP+ Network Attached Storage - Diskless RR4360S0-10000S

    $14,125.00
    Item No: 735252
    SKU: RR4360S0-10000S
    Call us for availability
  23. StarTech MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 2 m (6.6 ft.) SFP10GPC2M

    $86.00
    Item No: 734579
    SKU: SFP10GPC2M
    1-3 Days
  24. Startech Pex40gqsfpi Qsfp+ Server Network Card - Pcie 40gbps

    $605.00
    Item No: 734281
    SKU: PEX40GQSFPI
    1-3 Days
  25. Startech 10050-st Sfp - Extreme Networks 10050 Compatible

    $101.00
    Item No: 734270
    SKU: 10050-ST
    1-3 Days
  26. Startech 10051-st Sfp - Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible

    $68.00
    Item No: 734269
    SKU: 10051-ST
    1-3 Days
  27. Startech 10052-st Sfp - Extreme Networks 10052 Compatible

    $68.00
    Item No: 734268
    SKU: 10052-ST
    1-3 Days
  28. Startech 10056-st Sfp Module - 10056 Comp - U/s

    $99.00
    Item No: 734267
    SKU: 10056-ST
    1-3 Days
  29. Startech 10057-st Sfp Module - 10057 Comp - U/s

    $83.00
    Item No: 734266
    SKU: 10057-ST
    1-3 Days
  30. Startech 10057h-st Sfp Module - 10057h Comp - D/s

    $86.00
    Item No: 734265
    SKU: 10057H-ST
    1-3 Days
  31. Startech 10070h-st Sfp - Extreme Networks 10070h Compatible

    $104.00
    Item No: 734264
    SKU: 10070H-ST
    1-3 Days
  32. Startech Ar-sfp-10g-lr-st Sfp+ - Arista Networks Sfp-10g-lr Comp

    $156.00
    Item No: 734263
    SKU: AR-SFP-10G-LR-ST
    1-3 Days
  33. Startech Ar-sfp-10g-sr-st Sfp+ - Arista Networks Sfp-10g-sr Comp

    $99.00
    Item No: 734262
    SKU: AR-SFP-10G-SR-ST
    1-3 Days
  34. Startech Ar-sfp-10g-srl-st Sfp+ - Arista Networks Sfp-10g-srl Comp

    $99.00
    Item No: 734261
    SKU: AR-SFP-10G-SRL-ST
    1-3 Days
  35. Startech Ar-sfp-1g-lx-st Sfp - Arista Networks Sfp-1g-lx Comp

    $63.00
    Item No: 734260
    SKU: AR-SFP-1G-LX-ST
    1-3 Days
  36. Startech Ar-sfp-1g-sx-st Sfp - Arista Networks Sfp-1g-sx Comp

    $63.00
    Item No: 734259
    SKU: AR-SFP-1G-SX-ST
    1-3 Days
View as Grid List

Items 1-36 of 85

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page