Skycomp Online Store is open Coronavirus (COVID-19) update

X
Australia's Leading Online Computer Store
Your Cart

Fibers/Miscs

View as Grid List

24 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. Allied Telesis At-umc2000/lc-901 Mini Media Conv Mm Lc Fiber Con

    $425.00
    Item No: 737720
    SKU: AT-UMC2000/LC-901
    1-3 Days
  2. Allied Telesis At-2711fx/sc-001 Pci-express Fiber Adapter Card 100mbps

    $202.00
    Item No: 733692
    SKU: AT-2711FX/SC-001
    Call us for availability
  3. Blupeak Flclcs201 1m Fibre Patch Cable Singlemode Lc To Lc Os2 (lifetime Warranty)

    $23.00
    Item No: 720305
    SKU: FLCLCS201
    In stock
  4. Allied Telesis At-spfx/2 100basefx 2km 1310nm Multi-mode.

    $112.00
    Item No: 719891
    SKU: AT-SPFX/2
    Call us for availability
  5. Fibre Fl-du-lc-lc-om1-2m Patch Lead, Duplex Lc Tolc, Om1(62.5), 2m

    $14.00
    Item No: 719727
    SKU: FL-DU-LC-LC-OM1-2M
    In stock
  6. Fibre Fl-du-lc-lc-om3-2m Patch Lead, Duplex Lc Tolc, Om3(50), 2m

    $21.00
    Item No: 719726
    SKU: FL-DU-LC-LC-OM3-2M
    In stock
  7. Fibre Fl-du-sc-lc-om1-2m Patch Lead, Duplex Lc Tosc Om1 (62.5), 2m

    $14.00
    Item No: 719725
    SKU: FL-DU-SC-LC-OM1-2M
    In stock
  8. Blupeak Flclcm301 1m Fibre Patch Cable Multimode Lc To Lc Om3 (lifetime Warranty)

    $22.00
    Item No: 719095
    SKU: FLCLCM301
    In stock
  9. Blupeak Flclcm401 1m Fibre Patch Cable Multimode Lc To Lc Om4 (lifetime Warranty)

    $23.00
    Item No: 719094
    SKU: FLCLCM401
    In stock
  10. Blupeak Flclcm402 2m Fibre Patch Cable Multimode Lc To Lc Om4 (lifetime Warranty)

    $25.00
    Item No: 719093
    SKU: FLCLCM402
    In stock
  11. Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable Multimode Lc To Lc Om3 Aqua 10m

    $31.00
    Item No: 710850
    SKU: SHFIBOM310MAQU-R
    3-5 Days
  12. Aspen Optics Geebic 1G/1000 Base-T SFP RJ-45 Module

    $77.00
    Item No: 591377
    SKU: GLC-T-AO
    Call us for availability
  13. Aspen Optics J9152A-AO Geebic HP X132 10G BASR-LRM SFP+ MM Transceiver

    $304.00
    Item No: 568399
    SKU: J9152A-AO
    Call us for availability
  14. Aspen Optics Geebic 10G Base-LRM SFP+ SM/MM LC Transceiver

    $346.00
    Item No: 568398
    SKU: SFP-10G-LRM-AO
    Call us for availability
  15. Aspen Optics J9151A-AO Geebic HP X132 10G Base-LR SFP+ SM LC Transceiver

    $289.00
    Item No: 568396
    SKU: J9151A-AO
    Call us for availability
  16. Aspen Optics Geebic 1G/1000 Base-SX SFP DOM mini-GBIC Module

    $59.00
    Item No: 568395
    SKU: GLC-SX-MMD-AO
    Call us for availability
  17. Aspen Optics J4858C-AO Geebic HP X121 1G/1000 Base-SX SFP MM LC Transceiver

    $59.00
    Item No: 568394
    SKU: J4858C-AO
    Call us for availability
  18. Aspen Optics J4859C-AO Geebic HP X121 1G/1000 Base-LX SFP SM/MM LC Transceiver

    $71.00
    Item No: 568393
    SKU: J4859C-AO
    Call us for availability
  19. Aspen Optics J9150A-AO Geebic HP X132 10G Base-SR SFP+ MM LC Transceiver

    $165.00
    Item No: 568391
    SKU: J9150A-AO
    Call us for availability
  20. Rating:
    85%
    (1)

    TP-Link TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC module, Multi Mode, LC interface

    $44.00
    Item No: 519418
    SKU: TL-SM311LM
    Call us for availability
  21. TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

    $43.00
    Item No: 326972
    SKU: TL-SM321B
    1-3 Days
  22. Tp-Link TL-MC111CS Wdm Single-Mode Sc Fiber Media Converter

    $45.00
    Item No: 310137
    SKU: MC111CS
    Call us for availability
  23. D-Link DEM-431XT 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - Multimode 300m

    $467.00
    Item No: 296610
    SKU: DEM-431XT
    1-3 Days
  24. TP-LINK TL-SM321A - 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1550nm/RX:1310n

    $73.00
    Item No: 293746
    SKU: TL-SM321A
    1-3 Days
View as Grid List

24 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page