NO SURCHARGE ON AMEX VISA MASTERCARD PAYMENTS details // XMAS TRADING HOURS

X
Australia's Leading Online Computer Store
Your Cart

Fibers/Miscs

View as Grid List

Items 1-36 of 48

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page
  1. Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G= Catalyst 3850 4 X 1GE Network Module

    $389.00
    Item No: 707354
    SKU: C3850-NM-4-1G=
    3-5 Days
  2. Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD=

    $279.00
    Item No: 683437
    SKU: GLC-SX-MMD=
    3-5 Days
  3. Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G= Catalyst 3850 4 x 10GE Network Module

    $2,959.00
    Item No: 676859
    SKU: C3850-NM-4-10G=
    3-5 Days
  4. Cisco PWR-C1-350WAC= 350w Ac Conf 350w Ac Power Supply

    $469.00
    Item No: 665048
    SKU: PWR-C1-350WAC=
    3-5 Days
  5. Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S= - SFP+ Transceiver Module Enterprise Class

    $389.00
    Item No: 665044
    SKU: SFP-10G-SR-S=
    3-5 Days
  6. Cisco NIM-2T= 2-port Serial Wan Interface Card

    $679.00
    Item No: 661115
    SKU: NIM-2T=
    3-5 Days
  7. CISCO NIM-2GE-CU-SFP= 2-port Ge Wan Nim, Dual-mode Rj45 & Sfp

    $1,455.00
    Item No: 657823
    SKU: NIM-2GE-CU-SFP=
    3-5 Days
  8. Cisco NIM-4E/M= 4-port Network Interface Module

    $1,245.00
    Item No: 642732
    SKU: NIM-4E/M=
    3-5 Days
  9. Cisco NIM-4MFT-T1/E1= Prt Mlflx Trnk Vc/clchnnl Data T1/e1 Mod

    $3,459.00
    Item No: 633096
    SKU: NIM-4MFT-T1/E1=
    3-5 Days
  10. Cisco NIM-2MFT-T1/E1= 2 Port Multiflex Trunk Voice/clear-channel Data T1/e1 Module

    $1,649.00
    Item No: 601266
    SKU: NIM-2MFT-T1/E1=
    3-5 Days
  11. Aspen Optics Geebic 1G/1000 Base-T SFP RJ-45 Module

    $84.00
    Item No: 591377
    SKU: GLC-T-AO
    Call us for availability
  12. Cisco NIM-1MFT-T1/E1= 1 Port Multiflex Trunk Voice/ Clear-chnl

    $1,199.00
    Item No: 585738
    SKU: NIM-1MFT-T1/E1=
    3-5 Days
  13. Cisco PWR-C2-640WAC= 640w Ac Config 2 Power Supply Spare

    $929.00
    Item No: 585633
    SKU: PWR-C2-640WAC=
    3-5 Days
  14. Cisco NIM-1GE-CU-SFP= 1-port Ge Wan Nim Dual-mode

    $849.00
    Item No: 585606
    SKU: NIM-1GE-CU-SFP=
    3-5 Days
  15. Cisco C3650-STACK-KIT= Catalyst 3650 Stack Module Spare

    $1,395.00
    Item No: 583896
    SKU: C3650-STACK-KIT=
    3-5 Days
  16. Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G= Catalyst 3850 2 X 10ge Network Module

    $1,795.00
    Item No: 583895
    SKU: C3850-NM-2-10G=
    3-5 Days
  17. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver module for Category 5 Copper Wire - GLC-TE=

    $249.00
    Item No: 583656
    SKU: GLC-TE=
    3-5 Days
  18. Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD= Qsfp40g Bidi Short-reach Transceiver

    $759.00
    Item No: 583411
    SKU: QSFP-40G-SR-BD=
    3-5 Days
  19. Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S= 10gbase-lr Sfp Module, Enterprise-class

    $895.00
    Item No: 583377
    SKU: SFP-10G-LR-S=
    3-5 Days
  20. Aspen Optics J9152A-AO Geebic HP X132 10G BASR-LRM SFP+ MM Transceiver

    $322.00
    Item No: 568399
    SKU: J9152A-AO
    Call us for availability
  21. Aspen Optics Geebic 10G Base-LRM SFP+ SM/MM LC Transceiver

    $370.00
    Item No: 568398
    SKU: SFP-10G-LRM-AO
    Call us for availability
  22. Aspen Optics J9151A-AO Geebic HP X132 10G Base-LR SFP+ SM LC Transceiver

    $309.00
    Item No: 568396
    SKU: J9151A-AO
    Call us for availability
  23. Aspen Optics Geebic 1G/1000 Base-SX SFP DOM mini-GBIC Module

    $63.00
    Item No: 568395
    SKU: GLC-SX-MMD-AO
    Call us for availability
  24. Aspen Optics J4858C-AO Geebic HP X121 1G/1000 Base-SX SFP MM LC Transceiver

    $63.00
    Item No: 568394
    SKU: J4858C-AO
    Call us for availability
  25. Aspen Optics J4859C-AO Geebic HP X121 1G/1000 Base-LX SFP SM/MM LC Transceiver

    $75.00
    Item No: 568393
    SKU: J4859C-AO
    Call us for availability
  26. Aspen Optics J9150A-AO Geebic HP X132 10G Base-SR SFP+ MM LC Transceiver

    $176.00
    Item No: 568391
    SKU: J9150A-AO
    Call us for availability
  27. Ubiquiti Ufiber Gpon Olt, Class B+ Sfp Module (UF-GP-B+)

    $128.00
    Item No: 532839
    SKU: UF-GP-B+
    In stock
  28. Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BaseLX/LH SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module

    $549.00
    Item No: 528786
    SKU: GLC-LH-SMD=
    3-5 Days
  29. Rating:
    69%
    (1)

    TP-Link TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC module, Multi Mode, LC interface

    $42.00
    Item No: 519418
    SKU: TL-SM311LM
    In stock
  30. Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver SFP-10G-SR=

    $459.00
    Item No: 511906
    SKU: SFP-10G-SR=
    3-5 Days
  31. Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-1G-S-20 U Fiber SFP+ Module 1G BiDi - 20 Pack

    $336.00
    Item No: 509972
    SKU: UF-SM-1G-S-20
    1-3 Days
  32. Ubiquiti U Fiber Sfp Single-Mode Module 1G Bidi 2-Pack (UF-SM-1G-S)

    $43.00
    Item No: 509971
    SKU: UF-SM-1G-S
    In stock
  33. Ubiquiti U Fiber Sfp+ Single-Mode Module 10G Bidi 20-Pack UF-SM-10G-S-20

    $2,171.00
    Item No: 509970
    SKU: UF-SM-10G-S-20
    In stock
  34. Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-S U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 2 Pack

    $257.00
    Item No: 509969
    SKU: UF-SM-10G-S
    In stock
  35. Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-20 U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack

    $1,251.00
    Item No: 509968
    SKU: UF-SM-10G-20
    1-3 Days
  36. Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-20 U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack

    $139.00
    Item No: 509967
    SKU: UF-SM-10G
    In stock
View as Grid List

Items 1-36 of 48

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page