Skycomp Online Store is open Coronavirus (COVID-19) update

X
Australia's Leading Online Computer Store
Your Cart

Network Card

View as Grid List

Items 1-36 of 42

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page
  1. Allied Telesis At-umc2000/lc-901 Mini Media Conv Mm Lc Fiber Con

    $425.00
    Item No: 737720
    SKU: AT-UMC2000/LC-901
    1-3 Days
  2. Allied Telesis At-2711fx/sc-001 Pci-express Fiber Adapter Card 100mbps

    $202.00
    Item No: 733692
    SKU: AT-2711FX/SC-001
    Call us for availability
  3. Blupeak Flclcs201 1m Fibre Patch Cable Singlemode Lc To Lc Os2 (lifetime Warranty)

    $23.00
    Item No: 720305
    SKU: FLCLCS201
    In stock
  4. Allied Telesis At-spfx/2 100basefx 2km 1310nm Multi-mode.

    $112.00
    Item No: 719891
    SKU: AT-SPFX/2
    Call us for availability
  5. Fibre Fl-du-lc-lc-om1-2m Patch Lead, Duplex Lc Tolc, Om1(62.5), 2m

    $14.00
    Item No: 719727
    SKU: FL-DU-LC-LC-OM1-2M
    In stock
  6. Fibre Fl-du-lc-lc-om3-2m Patch Lead, Duplex Lc Tolc, Om3(50), 2m

    $21.00
    Item No: 719726
    SKU: FL-DU-LC-LC-OM3-2M
    In stock
  7. Fibre Fl-du-sc-lc-om1-2m Patch Lead, Duplex Lc Tosc Om1 (62.5), 2m

    $14.00
    Item No: 719725
    SKU: FL-DU-SC-LC-OM1-2M
    In stock
  8. Blupeak Flclcm301 1m Fibre Patch Cable Multimode Lc To Lc Om3 (lifetime Warranty)

    $22.00
    Item No: 719095
    SKU: FLCLCM301
    In stock
  9. Blupeak Flclcm401 1m Fibre Patch Cable Multimode Lc To Lc Om4 (lifetime Warranty)

    $23.00
    Item No: 719094
    SKU: FLCLCM401
    In stock
  10. Blupeak Flclcm402 2m Fibre Patch Cable Multimode Lc To Lc Om4 (lifetime Warranty)

    $25.00
    Item No: 719093
    SKU: FLCLCM402
    In stock
  11. Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable Multimode Lc To Lc Om3 Aqua 10m

    $31.00
    Item No: 710850
    SKU: SHFIBOM310MAQU-R
    3-5 Days
  12. Rating:
    89%
    (172)

    TP-LINK TL-PA4010P-KIT AV500 Powerline Adapter with AC Pass Through Starter

    $87.00
    Item No: 669909
    SKU: TL-PA4010P-KIT
    In stock (Sydney)
  13. Rating:
    86%
    (2451)

    TP-LINK TL-WPA4220KIT 300Mbps AV500 WiFi Powerline Extender Starter Kit

    $123.00
    Item No: 654604
    SKU: TL-WPA4220 KIT
    In stock
  14. Asus PL-AC56Kit 1200mbps Av2 1200 Wi-fi Powerline Adapter Kit

    $216.00
    Item No: 648020
    SKU: PL-AC56Kit
    Call us for availability
  15. Rating:
    86%
    (27)

    TP-LINK TL-PA411KIT AV500 500Mbps Nano Powerline Adapter Kit (1 Pair)

    $65.00
    Item No: 637159
    SKU: TL-PA411-KIT
    In stock (Sydney)
  16. Rating:
    81%
    (272)

    TP-Link TL-WPA7510 KIT AV1000 Gigabit Powerline

    $128.00
    Item No: 634129
    SKU: TL-WPA7510 KIT
    In stock
  17. Rating:
    85%
    (180)

    TP-Link TL-WPA8630P KIT AV1200 Wi-Fi Passthrough Powerline Range Extender

    $235.00
    Item No: 634128
    SKU: TL-WPA8630P KIT
    In stock
  18. TP-Link AV600 Powerline Starter Kit TL-PA4010-KIT

    $58.00
    Item No: 615349
    SKU: TL-PA4010-KIT
    In stock (Sydney)
  19. Rating:
    84%
    (232)

    D-Link DHP-309AV Powerline AV500 Mini Network Starter Kit (1 Pair)

    $88.00
    Item No: 598553
    SKU: DHP-309AV
    Call us for availability
  20. Rating:
    84%
    (232)

    D-Link DHP-309AV Powerline AV500 Mini Network Starter Kit (1 Pair)

    $83.00
    Item No: 593110
    SKU: DHP-309AV
    Call us for availability
  21. Aspen Optics Geebic 1G/1000 Base-T SFP RJ-45 Module

    $76.00
    Item No: 591377
    SKU: GLC-T-AO
    Call us for availability
  22. Rating:
    79%
    (55)

    Netgear Plw1000 Powerline Wifi 1000 Bundle (1 X Pl1000, 1 X Plw1000 Access Point)

    $237.00
    Item No: 586807
    SKU: PLW1000-100AUS
    Call us for availability
  23. Netcomm NP1201 1.2Gbps Powerline Twin Pack with AC Pass-through

    $204.00
    Item No: 583095
    SKU: NP1201
    3-5 Days
  24. Rating:
    83%
    (2)

    D-Link DHP-P601AV PowerLine AV2 1000 Gigabit Passthrough Kit

    $182.00
    Item No: 582574
    SKU: DHP-P601AV
    1-3 Days
  25. Rating:
    84%
    (232)

    D-Link DHP-309AV Powerline AV500 Mini Network Starter Kit (1 Pair)

    $83.00
    Item No: 575324
    SKU: DHP-309AV
    Call us for availability
  26. Rating:
    84%
    (232)

    D-Link DHP-309AV Powerline AV500 Mini Network Starter Kit (1 Pair)

    $88.00
    Item No: 575012
    SKU: DHP-309AV
    1-3 Days
  27. Aspen Optics J9152A-AO Geebic HP X132 10G BASR-LRM SFP+ MM Transceiver

    $300.00
    Item No: 568399
    SKU: J9152A-AO
    Call us for availability
  28. Aspen Optics Geebic 10G Base-LRM SFP+ SM/MM LC Transceiver

    $344.00
    Item No: 568398
    SKU: SFP-10G-LRM-AO
    Call us for availability
  29. Aspen Optics J9151A-AO Geebic HP X132 10G Base-LR SFP+ SM LC Transceiver

    $287.00
    Item No: 568396
    SKU: J9151A-AO
    Call us for availability
  30. Aspen Optics Geebic 1G/1000 Base-SX SFP DOM mini-GBIC Module

    $59.00
    Item No: 568395
    SKU: GLC-SX-MMD-AO
    Call us for availability
  31. Aspen Optics J4858C-AO Geebic HP X121 1G/1000 Base-SX SFP MM LC Transceiver

    $59.00
    Item No: 568394
    SKU: J4858C-AO
    Call us for availability
  32. Aspen Optics J4859C-AO Geebic HP X121 1G/1000 Base-LX SFP SM/MM LC Transceiver

    $71.00
    Item No: 568393
    SKU: J4859C-AO
    Call us for availability
  33. Aspen Optics J9150A-AO Geebic HP X132 10G Base-SR SFP+ MM LC Transceiver

    $164.00
    Item No: 568391
    SKU: J9150A-AO
    Call us for availability
  34. Supermicro X540 10Gbe Dual Port Rj45 Card (AOC-STG-I2T)

    $741.00
    Item No: 536167
    SKU: AOC-STG-I2T
    Call us for availability
  35. Rating:
    85%
    (1)

    TP-Link TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC module, Multi Mode, LC interface

    $44.00
    Item No: 519418
    SKU: TL-SM311LM
    In stock
  36. Rating:
    87%
    (719)

    TP-Link TL-PA9020P KIT 2000Mbps AV2000 2-Port Powerline Adaptor

    $163.00
    Item No: 483451
    SKU: TL-PA9020P KIT
    Call us for availability
View as Grid List

Items 1-36 of 42

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page