NO SURCHARGE ON ALL CREDIT CARD PAYMENTS details // Xmas Holiday Hours

Australia's Leading Online Computer Store
Your Cart

Cisco Glc-zx-smd= (glc-zx-smd=) 1000base-zx Sfp Transceiver Module, Smf, 1550nm, Dom - Wireless PCMCIA card - Wireless Networking - NETWORKING

Cisco Glc-zx-smd= (glc-zx-smd=) 1000base-zx Sfp Transceiver Module, Smf, 1550nm, Dom

Delivery

In Stock
Usually ships within 24-48 hours
no surcharge fee
Paypal/MasterCard/Visa/Amex
Retail Price $8,296
$2,619
Save $5,677
SKU
GLC-ZX-SMD=
SKU#: GLC-ZX-SMD= / ITEM NO: 583655 / BRAND: Cisco
Rating:
$2,619.00
Shipping Calculator:
Loading...
CISCO GLC-ZX-SMD= (GLC-ZX-SMD=) 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, SMF, 1550NM, DOM
CISCO GLC-ZX-SMD= (GLC-ZX-SMD=) 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, SMF, 1550NM, DOM
CISCO GLC-ZX-SMD= (GLC-ZX-SMD=) 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, SMF, 1550NM, DOM

Our customer service staff are standing by to assist you. Should you have questions about this product, please complete the form below and we'll be in touch soonest possible. We aim to answer your enquiries within 24 hours.

For IMMEDIATE customer service assistance or help with an order please call our Customer Service Team on: 02 9011 2078
Please type the letters below