NO SURCHARGE ON ALL CREDIT CARD PAYMENTS details // SCAM ALERTS

X
Australia's Leading Online Computer Store
Your Cart

Buy HP J9151E Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10KM SMF XCVR

HP J9151E Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10KM SMF XCVR

no surcharge fee
Paypal/MasterCard/Visa/Amex
Retail Price $6,079
$3,965
Save $2,114
ARUBA J9151E 10G SFP+ LC LR 10KM SMF XCVR
3965 3965 AUD 100
SKU
J9151E
SKU#: J9151E / ITEM NO: 663935 / BRAND: HP
Rating:
$3,965.00
Shipping Calculator:
Loading...
ARUBA J9151E 10G SFP+ LC LR 10KM SMF XCVR

Picture shown is for illustration purpose only
Please refer to Manufacturer SKU for the exact details

ARUBA J9151E 10G SFP+ LC LR 10KM SMF XCVR
ARUBA J9151E 10G SFP+ LC LR 10KM SMF XCVR

Our customer service staff are standing by to assist you. Should you have questions about this product, please complete the form below and we'll be in touch soonest possible. We aim to answer your enquiries within 24 hours.

For IMMEDIATE customer service assistance or help with an order please call our Customer Service Team on: 02 9011 2078