Australia's Leading Online Computer Store
Your Cart

Startech Jd094bst Hp Jd094b 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver - PS2 - Cables - COMPUTER HARDWARE

Startech Jd094bst Hp Jd094b 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver

Delivery

In Stock
Usually ships within 24-48 hours

Click & Collect

1-3 Days
Ready within 1-3 days
no surcharge fee
Paypal/MasterCard/Visa/Amex
Retail Price $999
$603
Save $396
SKU
JD094BST
SKU#: JD094BST / ITEM NO: 570394
Rating:
$603.00
Shipping Calculator:
Loading...
HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310nm - Mini-GBIC with Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM / DOM)
HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310nm - Mini-GBIC with Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM / DOM)
HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310nm - Mini-GBIC with Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM / DOM)

Our customer service staff are standing by to assist you. Should you have questions about this product, please complete the form below and we'll be in touch soonest possible. We aim to answer your enquiries within 24 hours.

For IMMEDIATE customer service assistance or help with an order please call our Customer Service Team on: 02 9011 2078
Please type the letters below