NO SURCHARGE ON ALL CREDIT CARD PAYMENTS details

Australia's Leading Online Computer Store
Your Cart

Plusoptic Lc-lc-om4-3m-dx Om4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead With Lc - Lc Connectors, 3m Length , Duplex Multimo - Latest Arrivals - Computer Accessories - COMPUTER HARDWARE

Plusoptic Lc-lc-om4-3m-dx Om4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead With Lc - Lc Connectors, 3m Length , Duplex Multimo

no surcharge fee
Paypal/MasterCard/Visa/Amex
$31
Our Best Price
SKU
LC-LC-OM4-3M-DX
SKU#: LC-LC-OM4-3M-DX / ITEM NO: 589593 / BRAND: Plusoptic
Rating:
$31.00
Shipping Calculator:
Loading...

PLUSOPTIC LC-LC-OM4-3M-DX OM4 FIBRE OPTIC PATCH LEAD WITH LC - LC CONNECTORS, 3M LENGTH , DUPLEX MULTIMO

PLUSOPTIC LC-LC-OM4-3M-DX OM4 FIBRE OPTIC PATCH LEAD WITH LC - LC CONNECTORS, 3M LENGTH , DUPLEX MULTIMO

PLUSOPTIC LC-LC-OM4-3M-DX OM4 FIBRE OPTIC PATCH LEAD WITH LC - LC CONNECTORS, 3M LENGTH , DUPLEX MULTIMO

Our customer service staff are standing by to assist you. Should you have questions about this product, please complete the form below and we'll be in touch soonest possible. We aim to answer your enquiries within 24 hours.

For IMMEDIATE customer service assistance or help with an order please call our Customer Service Team on: 02 9011 2078
Please type the letters below