NO SURCHARGE ON ALL CREDIT CARD PAYMENTS details

Australia's Leading Online Computer Store
Your Cart

Buy Plusoptic Sfp-10g-lrm-hp Hp Compatible Transceiver, 10g, Sfp+, 220m, , 1310nm, Lc Connector For Mmf Fibre

Plusoptic Sfp-10g-lrm-hp Hp Compatible Transceiver, 10g, Sfp+, 220m, , 1310nm, Lc Connector For Mmf Fibre

no surcharge fee
Paypal/MasterCard/Visa/Amex
Retail Price $275
$191
Save $84
PLUSOPTIC SFP-10G-LRM-HP HP COMPATIBLE TRANSCEIVER, 10G, SFP+, 220M, , 1310NM, LC CONNECTOR FOR MMF FIBRE
191 191 AUD 100
SKU
SFP-10G-LRM-HP
SKU#: SFP-10G-LRM-HP / ITEM NO: 593733 / BRAND: Plusoptic
Rating:
$191.00
Shipping Calculator:
Loading...
PLUSOPTIC SFP-10G-LRM-HP HP COMPATIBLE TRANSCEIVER, 10G, SFP+, 220M, , 1310NM, LC CONNECTOR FOR MMF FIBRE
PLUSOPTIC SFP-10G-LRM-HP HP COMPATIBLE TRANSCEIVER, 10G, SFP+, 220M, , 1310NM, LC CONNECTOR FOR MMF FIBRE
PLUSOPTIC SFP-10G-LRM-HP HP COMPATIBLE TRANSCEIVER, 10G, SFP+, 220M, , 1310NM, LC CONNECTOR FOR MMF FIBRE

Our customer service staff are standing by to assist you. Should you have questions about this product, please complete the form below and we'll be in touch soonest possible. We aim to answer your enquiries within 24 hours.

For IMMEDIATE customer service assistance or help with an order please call our Customer Service Team on: 02 9011 2078
Please type the letters below