NO SURCHARGE ON ALL CREDIT CARD PAYMENTS details

Australia's Leading Online Computer Store
Your Cart

Buy Plusoptic Sfp-10g-sr-cis Cisco Compatible, Sfp+, 10g, 850nm, 300m, Lc, Mmf

Plusoptic Sfp-10g-sr-cis Cisco Compatible, Sfp+, 10g, 850nm, 300m, Lc, Mmf

no surcharge fee
Paypal/MasterCard/Visa/Amex
Retail Price $123
$112
Save $11
PLUSOPTIC SFP-10G-SR-CIS CISCO COMPATIBLE, SFP+, 10G, 850NM, 300M, LC, MMF
112 112 AUD 100
SKU
SFP-10G-SR-CIS
SKU#: SFP-10G-SR-CIS / ITEM NO: 597160 / BRAND: Plusoptic
Rating:
$112.00
Shipping Calculator:
Loading...
    PLUSOPTIC SFP-10G-SR-CIS CISCO COMPATIBLE, SFP+, 10G, 850NM, 300M, LC, MMF
    PLUSOPTIC SFP-10G-SR-CIS CISCO COMPATIBLE, SFP+, 10G, 850NM, 300M, LC, MMF
    PLUSOPTIC SFP-10G-SR-CIS CISCO COMPATIBLE, SFP+, 10G, 850NM, 300M, LC, MMF

    Our customer service staff are standing by to assist you. Should you have questions about this product, please complete the form below and we'll be in touch soonest possible. We aim to answer your enquiries within 24 hours.

    For IMMEDIATE customer service assistance or help with an order please call our Customer Service Team on: 02 9011 2078
    Please type the letters below