NO SURCHARGE ON ALL CREDIT CARD PAYMENTS details

Australia's Leading Online Computer Store
Your Cart

Startech Sfp10gbsrst Msa Compliant 10gbase-sr Sfp+ - Mm 300m - PS2 - Cables - COMPUTER HARDWARE

Startech Sfp10gbsrst Msa Compliant 10gbase-sr Sfp+ - Mm 300m

Delivery

In Stock
Usually ships within 24-48 hours

Click & Collect

1-3 Days
Ready within 1-3 days
no surcharge fee
Paypal/MasterCard/Visa/Amex
Retail Price $183
$119
Save $64
SKU
SFP10GBSRST
SKU#: SFP10GBSRST / ITEM NO: 569581
Rating:
$119.00
Shipping Calculator:
Loading...
MSA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ - 10G SFP+ Module - Multimode SFP+ Transceiver w/ Lifetime Warranty - LC - 300 m (984.2 ft) - 850nm -10 Gigabit Fiber Transceiver - MM SFP+ Module
MSA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ - 10G SFP+ Module - Multimode SFP+ Transceiver w/ Lifetime Warranty - LC - 300 m (984.2 ft) - 850nm -10 Gigabit Fiber Transceiver - MM SFP+ Module
MSA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ - 10G SFP+ Module - Multimode SFP+ Transceiver w/ Lifetime Warranty - LC - 300 m (984.2 ft) - 850nm -10 Gigabit Fiber Transceiver - MM SFP+ Module

Our customer service staff are standing by to assist you. Should you have questions about this product, please complete the form below and we'll be in touch soonest possible. We aim to answer your enquiries within 24 hours.

For IMMEDIATE customer service assistance or help with an order please call our Customer Service Team on: 02 9011 2078
Please type the letters below