NO SURCHARGE ON ALL CREDIT CARD PAYMENTS details // Xmas Holiday Hours

Australia's Leading Online Computer Store
Your Cart

Startech Sfp1gelxst Juniper Sfp-1ge-lx 1000base-lx Sfp - Sm - PS2 - Cables - COMPUTER HARDWARE

Startech Sfp1gelxst Juniper Sfp-1ge-lx 1000base-lx Sfp - Sm

Delivery

In Stock
Usually ships within 24-48 hours
no surcharge fee
Paypal/MasterCard/Visa/Amex
Retail Price $144
$100
Save $44
SKU
SFP1GELXST
SKU#: SFP1GELXST / ITEM NO: 570398 / BRAND: Startech
Rating:
$100.00
Shipping Calculator:
Loading...
Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1000Base-LX - 1310 nm - Mini-GBIC - Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM/DOM)
Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1000Base-LX - 1310 nm - Mini-GBIC - Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM/DOM)
Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1000Base-LX - 1310 nm - Mini-GBIC - Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM/DOM)

Our customer service staff are standing by to assist you. Should you have questions about this product, please complete the form below and we'll be in touch soonest possible. We aim to answer your enquiries within 24 hours.

For IMMEDIATE customer service assistance or help with an order please call our Customer Service Team on: 02 9011 2078
Please type the letters below