NO SURCHARGE ON AMEX VISA MASTERCARD details // XMAS TRADING HOURS

X
Australia's Leading Online Computer Store
Your Cart

Buy StarTech 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/SC SMFIBLCSC7

StarTech 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/SC SMFIBLCSC7

Delivery

In Stock
Usually ships within 24-48 hours
no surcharge fee
Paypal/MasterCard/Visa/Amex
Retail Price $55
$45
Save $10
StarTech 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/SC - Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices
45 45 AUD 100
SKU
SMFIBLCSC7
SKU#: SMFIBLCSC7 / ITEM NO: 570348 / BRAND: Startech
Rating:
$45.00
Shipping Calculator:
Loading...

StarTech 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/SC - Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices

Manufacturer Warranty: Limited Product Lifetime Warranty
Manufacturer Contact Info: http://www.StarTech.com.au,

Picture shown is for illustration purpose only
Please refer to Manufacturer SKU for the exact details

StarTech 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/SC - Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices

Brand StarTech

Our customer service staff are standing by to assist you. Should you have questions about this product, please complete the form below and we'll be in touch soonest possible. We aim to answer your enquiries within 24 hours.

For IMMEDIATE customer service assistance or help with an order please call our Customer Service Team on: 02 9011 2078