Skycomp Online Store is open Coronavirus (COVID-19) update

X
Australia's Leading Online Computer Store
Your Cart

Buy StarTech HPE J9150A Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m DDM

StarTech HPE J9150A Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m DDM

Delivery

In Stock
Usually ships within 24-48 hours
no surcharge fee
Paypal/MasterCard/Visa/Amex
Retail Price $108
$100
Save $8
HPE J9150A Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984\') - LC Connector DDM - For HPE switches like: 1400 1700 1800 2510 2600 2610 2810 3400 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty
100 100 AUD 100
SKU
J9150A-ST
SKU#: J9150A-ST / ITEM NO: 843898 / BRAND: Startech
Rating:
$100.00
Shipping Calculator:
Loading...

HPE J9150A Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - For HPE switches like: 1400 1700 1800 2510 2600 2610 2810 3400 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty


Manufacturer Warranty: Limited Product Lifetime Warranty
Manufacturer Contact Info: http://www.StarTech.com.au,

Picture shown is for illustration purpose only
Please refer to Manufacturer SKU for the exact details

HPE J9150A Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - For HPE switches like: 1400 1700 1800 2510 2600 2610 2810 3400 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty


Brand StarTech
Type Transceiver
Module Type SFP+
Number of Ports 1
Data Rate Up to 10Gbps

Our customer service staff are standing by to assist you. Should you have questions about this product, please complete the form below and we'll be in touch soonest possible. We aim to answer your enquiries within 24 hours.

For IMMEDIATE customer service assistance or help with an order please call our Customer Service Team on: 02 9011 2078