NO SURCHARGE ON ALL CREDIT CARD PAYMENTS details

Australia's Leading Online Computer Store
Your Cart

Buy Startech Qsfp40sr4st Msa Compliant 40gbase-sr4 Qsfp+ - Mpo Mm

Startech Qsfp40sr4st Msa Compliant 40gbase-sr4 Qsfp+ - Mpo Mm

Delivery

In Stock
Usually ships within 24-48 hours
no surcharge fee
Paypal/MasterCard/Visa/Amex
Retail Price $717
$435
Save $282
MSA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ - 40G QSFP+ Transceiver Module with MPO Connector - MM - 150 m (492 ft) - 850 nm - 40G QSFP+ with LifetimeWarranty - MPO Transceiver
435 435 AUD 100
SKU
QSFP40SR4ST
SKU#: QSFP40SR4ST / ITEM NO: 598794 / BRAND: Startech
Rating:
$435.00
Shipping Calculator:
Loading...
MSA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ - 40G QSFP+ Transceiver Module with MPO Connector - MM - 150 m (492 ft) - 850 nm - 40G QSFP+ with LifetimeWarranty - MPO Transceiver
MSA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ - 40G QSFP+ Transceiver Module with MPO Connector - MM - 150 m (492 ft) - 850 nm - 40G QSFP+ with LifetimeWarranty - MPO Transceiver
MSA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ - 40G QSFP+ Transceiver Module with MPO Connector - MM - 150 m (492 ft) - 850 nm - 40G QSFP+ with LifetimeWarranty - MPO Transceiver

Our customer service staff are standing by to assist you. Should you have questions about this product, please complete the form below and we'll be in touch soonest possible. We aim to answer your enquiries within 24 hours.

For IMMEDIATE customer service assistance or help with an order please call our Customer Service Team on: 02 9011 2078
Please type the letters below