Christmas & New Year Opening Hours 2021 more info

X
Australia's Leading Online Computer Store
Your Cart

Buy Startech.com A50fblcsc5 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Mm Duplex 50/125 - Lszh - Lc/sc Ltw

Startech.com A50fblcsc5 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Mm Duplex 50/125 - Lszh - Lc/sc Ltw

Delivery

In Stock
Usually ships within 24 hours*
no surcharge fee
Paypal/MasterCard/Visa/Amex
$43
Our Best Price
STARTECH.COM A50FBLCSC5 5M FIBER OPTIC CABLE - AQUA - MM DUPLEX 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC LTW
43 43 AUD 100
SKU
A50FBLCSC5
SKU#: A50FBLCSC5 / ITEM NO: 857184 / BRAND: Startech
Rating:
$43.00
Shipping Calculator:
Loading...
STARTECH.COM A50FBLCSC5 5M FIBER OPTIC CABLE - AQUA - MM DUPLEX 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC LTW

Picture shown is for illustration purpose only
Please refer to Manufacturer SKU for the exact details

STARTECH.COM A50FBLCSC5 5M FIBER OPTIC CABLE - AQUA - MM DUPLEX 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC LTW
STARTECH.COM A50FBLCSC5 5M FIBER OPTIC CABLE - AQUA - MM DUPLEX 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC LTW

Our customer service staff are standing by to assist you. Should you have questions about this product, please complete the form below and we'll be in touch soonest possible. We aim to answer your enquiries within 24 hours.

For IMMEDIATE customer service assistance or help with an order please call our Customer Service Team on: 02 9011 2078