NO SURCHARGE ON ALL CREDIT CARD PAYMENTS details

Australia's Leading Online Computer Store
Your Cart

Buy Cisco Glc-ex-smd= (glc-ex-smd=) 1000base-ex Sfp Transceiver Module, Smf, 1310nm, Dom

Cisco Glc-ex-smd= (glc-ex-smd=) 1000base-ex Sfp Transceiver Module, Smf, 1310nm, Dom

no surcharge fee
Paypal/MasterCard/Visa/Amex
Retail Price $4,143
$1,306
Save $2,837
CISCO GLC-EX-SMD= (GLC-EX-SMD=) 1000BASE-EX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, SMF, 1310NM, DOM
1306 1306 AUD 100
SKU
GLC-EX-SMD=
SKU#: GLC-EX-SMD= / ITEM NO: 583659 / BRAND: Cisco
Rating:
$1,306.00
Shipping Calculator:
Loading...
    CISCO GLC-EX-SMD= (GLC-EX-SMD=) 1000BASE-EX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, SMF, 1310NM, DOM
    CISCO GLC-EX-SMD= (GLC-EX-SMD=) 1000BASE-EX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, SMF, 1310NM, DOM
    CISCO GLC-EX-SMD= (GLC-EX-SMD=) 1000BASE-EX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, SMF, 1310NM, DOM

    Our customer service staff are standing by to assist you. Should you have questions about this product, please complete the form below and we'll be in touch soonest possible. We aim to answer your enquiries within 24 hours.

    For IMMEDIATE customer service assistance or help with an order please call our Customer Service Team on: 02 9011 2078
    Please type the letters below