NO SURCHARGE ON ALL CREDIT CARD PAYMENTS details // SCAM ALERTS

X
Australia's Leading Online Computer Store
Your Cart

Buy Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit Fibre SFP Tranceiver Module - Multi-Mode Fiber, Duplex LC Connector

Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit Fibre SFP Tranceiver Module - Multi-Mode Fiber, Duplex LC Connector

Delivery

In Stock
Usually ships within 24 hours*
no surcharge fee
Paypal/MasterCard/Visa/Amex
Retail Price $330
$152
Save $178
Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit Fibre SFP (MGBSX1) Gigabit networking is the upper echelon of performance, especially compared to 10 and 100 Mbps connections. The MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver offers the ability to tap into faster networking speeds using fiber optic cabling. Installing the module is as easy as sliding it into an accompanying port on a compatible Cisco switch.
152 152 AUD 100
SKU
MGBSX1
SKU#: MGBSX1 / ITEM NO: 404801 / BRAND: Cisco
Rating:
$152.00
Shipping Calculator:
Loading...

Picture shown is for illustration purpose only
Please refer to Manufacturer SKU for the exact details

Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit Fibre SFP (MGBSX1)

Gigabit networking is the upper echelon of performance, especially compared to 10 and 100 Mbps connections. The MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver offers the ability to tap into faster networking speeds using fiber optic cabling. Installing the module is as easy as sliding it into an accompanying port on a compatible Cisco switch.

Brand Cisco

Our customer service staff are standing by to assist you. Should you have questions about this product, please complete the form below and we'll be in touch soonest possible. We aim to answer your enquiries within 24 hours.

For IMMEDIATE customer service assistance or help with an order please call our Customer Service Team on: 02 9011 2078