Skycomp Online Store is open Coronavirus (COVID-19) update

X
Australia's Leading Online Computer Store
Your Cart

Buy Cisco Qsfp-40/100-srbd= 100g And 40gbase Sr-bidi Qsfp Transceiver, Lc, 100m Om4 Mmf

Cisco Qsfp-40/100-srbd= 100g And 40gbase Sr-bidi Qsfp Transceiver, Lc, 100m Om4 Mmf

Delivery

In Stock
Usually ships within 24 hours*
no surcharge fee
Paypal/MasterCard/Visa/Amex
$2,221
Our Best Price
CISCO QSFP-40/100-SRBD= (QSFP-40/100-SRBD=) 100G AND 40GBASE SR-BIDI QSFP TRANSCEIVER, LC, 100M OM4 MMF
2221 2221 AUD 100
SKU
QSFP-40/100-SRBD=
SKU#: QSFP-40/100-SRBD= / ITEM NO: 700246 / BRAND: Cisco
Rating:
$2,221.00
Shipping Calculator:
Loading...
CISCO QSFP-40/100-SRBD= (QSFP-40/100-SRBD=) 100G AND 40GBASE SR-BIDI QSFP TRANSCEIVER, LC, 100M OM4 MMF

Picture shown is for illustration purpose only
Please refer to Manufacturer SKU for the exact details

CISCO QSFP-40/100-SRBD= (QSFP-40/100-SRBD=) 100G AND 40GBASE SR-BIDI QSFP TRANSCEIVER, LC, 100M OM4 MMF
CISCO QSFP-40/100-SRBD= (QSFP-40/100-SRBD=) 100G AND 40GBASE SR-BIDI QSFP TRANSCEIVER, LC, 100M OM4 MMF

Our customer service staff are standing by to assist you. Should you have questions about this product, please complete the form below and we'll be in touch soonest possible. We aim to answer your enquiries within 24 hours.

For IMMEDIATE customer service assistance or help with an order please call our Customer Service Team on: 02 9011 2078