NO SURCHARGE ON ALL CREDIT CARD PAYMENTS details

Australia's Leading Online Computer Store
Your Cart

Cisco 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF - New Products - Computer Accessories - COMPUTER HARDWARE

Cisco 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF

Delivery

In Stock
Usually ships within 24-48 hours
no surcharge fee
Paypal/MasterCard/Visa/Amex
Retail Price $4,143
$2,213
Save $1,930
100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver LC 100m OM4 MMF
2213 2213 AUD 100
SKU
QSFP-40/100-SRBD=
SKU#: QSFP-40/100-SRBD= / ITEM NO: 659449 / BRAND: Cisco
Rating:
$2,213.00
Shipping Calculator:
Loading...
    100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver LC 100m OM4 MMF
    100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver LC 100m OM4 MMF
    100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver LC 100m OM4 MMF

    Our customer service staff are standing by to assist you. Should you have questions about this product, please complete the form below and we'll be in touch soonest possible. We aim to answer your enquiries within 24 hours.

    For IMMEDIATE customer service assistance or help with an order please call our Customer Service Team on: 02 9011 2078
    Please type the letters below